Lista de Inscritos

LISTA DE INSCRITOS CONFIRMADOS (750 participantes) 2019

Lista atualizada em 27/05/2019

 

 

PERCURSO PRO 

PRO MASCULINO ELITE

 

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Diego Tavian PR Vital Bikes
Eder Júnior Domingos Ferreira PR Equipe Roma Bike
Fernando Zanatta PR Clube De Ciclismo Maringaense
Guilherme Tkotz PR Bike Shop El Shadai
Gustavo Sales PR Os Tartaruga Bike Team – Rolândia
Juliano Cesar Da Rocha Franco SP Assis
Lucas Paniz SP  
Thiago Ranolfi PR Clube Londrinense De Ciclismo
Paulo Ricardo Da Silva PR Vital Bikes

 

PRO FEMININO ELITE

(Não há inscritos)

 

PRO FEMININO MASTER – 30 ANOS OU MAIS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Célia Cristina Vendramini PR Mtb Bela Vista
Eliane Alves Galian PR Amigos E Meninas Do Pedal De Arapongas
Eliane Dos Santos E Silva PR Vital Bikers
Luci Santos PR Strova’S
Luciane Canziani PR Kavera Riders/ Le Bici Bike Shop
Sarita Moraes SP Amigos Do Pedal
Thais Campana PR Pedal Em Londrina

 

PRO MASCULINO SUB 30 – 23 A 29 ANOS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
André Luis Lima SP Fdx Bikers Palmital
Armando Carlos Balarotti Neto PR Respekt Bike / Gira Brasill
Bruno Effgen SP Trava Roda
Daniel Costa PR Pedal Porecatu
Fabio Roberto Rossato Scapim PR Mtb Sertao/ Vital Bikes
Felipe Manchur PR Pedal Em Londrina
Gabriel Lazarin PR Sabaumbikeshop  / Forçanopedalteam
Guilherme Carvalho PR Tribo Do Pedal – Londrina
Guilherme Mesquita Ribeiro PR Vikings Bikers
Gustavo Alves Moreno PR Clube One De Ciclismo
Gustavo Manganaro PR Pedal Uniao
Jean Felipe PR Bike Brother Team
Juliano Nishizima PR Red Feet
Leandro W. Rocha PR Bike Brother Team
Marlon Kay PR Endorfina Pedal Clube
Matheus Soares Carmezini PR Pridema Bike
Pedro Fernandes SP Trava Roda
Renato Ferreira PR Mimimi Bikers
Rodrigo Marcelino De Souza PR The Trovon
Willian Besson PR Tartarugas Bike Team Rolândia

 

PRO MASCULINO MASTER A1 – 30 A 34 ANOS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Alan Michylim PR Oggi Racing Loja Das Bicicletas
Aldo Damasio PR Equipe Ab Racing
Alexandro De  Souza PR Bicicleteiros Marialva
Carlos Lombardi PR Oggi Racing Loja Das Bicicletas
Danilo C. Fioresi PR Vikings Bikers
Derick Antonio Vareschi PR  
Diego Liuti PR Mtb Sertão
Douglas De Oliveira Da Silva PR Off Baike
Eder Da Silva Góis PR Tecidos Bike
Fabio Scabello PR Endorfina
Fernando Matias PR Texugos Bikers Maringa
Julio Cesar Dos Santos Arruda PR Geração Bike
Leandro Oliveira Braz SP Mtb Quatá
Leandro Alves PR Pedal União
Leverton Levinho PR Guaraci Adventure Mtb
Marcelo Campos Klepka PR Texugos Bikers Maringá
Marcelo Ferreira Lima PR Texugos Bikers
Marcos Jose De Souza Pinto PR Cascalho Na Canela
Mauricio Ulbrich PR Laderacima
Moacir Fuzeti Segundo PR Os Minhocas Bike Clube
Paulo Henrique Cardoso Maia MG Oce
Paulo Henrique Rossato PR  
Rafael Dorigon RS  
Rafael Esteves Malmegrin PR Pedal Em Londrina
Ricardo Rodrigues SP Br Bikers
Rodrigo Almeida Germanos PR Mtb Sertão
Stanley Afonso PR Mtb Sertão
Thiago Cazon PR  
Tiago Henrique Carvalho PR Bicicleteiros Marialva
Welder Silva PR Oggi Racing Lojas Das Bicicletas
Wellington Xavier De Almeida PR Ozotros Bikers
Weslley Antonio Barboza Dos Santos PR  
Wilson Lima Martins PR Edy Bike Shop

 

PRO MASCULINO MASTER A2 – 35 A 39 ANOS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Ademir R De Oliveira Oliveira PR Office Bike-Arapongas
Adriano Torres PR Gira Londrina
André Luiz De Souza PR Kott Cyclery / Consócio Luiza / Shimano / Full Gas – Brasil Ride / Imperial Visual /Películas Quantum
Dhiego Brambilla PR  
Diego Rocha PR Orangebox Miniaturas
Edicarlos Lemes De Oliveira PR Pé Na Magrela
Eli Passarelli SP Márcio Bike Candido Mota
Fabiano Da Silva PR Bike Beer Apucarana
Fernando Trajano PR Pedal Do Bom
Flávio Cecilio PR Stravazando Londrina
Glênio De Carvalho Faria PR  
Gilson Lisboa Pinto PR  
Henrique Magrani De Souza PR Londrina Bikes
Hugo Rezende De  Melo PR Edy Bike Shop
Joao Paulo Dametto PR Terra Brasil
Joao Ricardo William Souza PR Trilha De Bikes
José  Ricardo Carvalho PR Via Peda
Jose Ricardo Nogueira PR Orangebox Miniaturas
Juliano Antonio Garcia Tonhon PR Pedal Zona Leste Londrina
Julio Xavier PR Pedal Rolândia
Leandro Gallo PR Thomas Skate  Bike
Leandro Marques PR Red Feet
Luciano Soares PR Força No Pedal/Sabaum Bike Shop
Adriano Subtil PR Ortibikes
Luis Fernando Sanches PR Edy Bike
Matheus Santana De Brito PR Geração Bike
Michel Patrik Alves PR The Trovon
Paulinho Jack SP Trava Roda
Pierre Baldo PR Pridema Bike
Rafael Nascimento Moraes PR Endorfina
Rafael Caetano Vieira SP Life Adventure
Ricardo Rayes PR  
Ricardo F.Gonçalves SP Trava Roda
Ricardo Lucas Da Silva PR Pedal Porecatu
Rodolfo José Massaro PR  
Rogério L. Furtado PR Barril Bike
Romeu Clivati Junior PR Vital Bikes
Ronaldo Venâncio PR  
Rudson V Santos PR Tribo Do Pedal Londrina
Tiago Soares Garcia PR Pridema Bike
Valguimar Brandão PR Edy Bike Shop
Wagner Agustineto PR Mtbsertao
Wagner Jochones PR Texugos  Bike
William Abucarub PR Traill Hard Club
Willian Frazatto Medeiros De Miranda PR Bicicleteiros Marialva
Wilton Guimaraes PR Capivara Bike Team

 

PRO MASCULINO MASTER B1 – 40 A 44 ANOS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Adalto Guimaraes Guimaraes PR Amigos Pedal
Adriano De Jesus Cuba SP Pebas Bikes
Adriano Olszewski Gabriel PR Vikings Bikers
Agnaldo Silva PR Sons Off Bike
Alfredo Correia PR Os Excluidos
Angelo Marcelino De Souza PR Mtb Sertão
Celio Da Costa Medeiros PR  
Cristiano Baran PR  
Cristiano  Jurki PR Inga Bike Tean
Dirceu Roberto De Moraes PR Bike Beer
Elias Antonio De Oliveira PR Superação Bike
Elieser Gouvea PR Fraudes
Elson Pereira PR Mtb Vagalumes
Fernando Molero Magrinelli SP Roma Bike
Fernando Flavio Ciappina PR Pridema Bike
Flavio Adriano Silva PR Vital Bikes
Flavio Henrique Da Rocha PR Barril’S Bike Strong
Gleison Antoniassi PR Tribo Pedal Londrina
João Luz SP Pebas Bike
José Antônio Volpini PR Galera Dos Desafios Londrina
Juliano Stinghen Engmann PR Não Informado
Luiz Carlos PR Deus No Comando
Luiz Fernando Zocco PR Ingá Team
Marcos Pecorari PR Texugos Bikers Maringá
Marcos Cesar Armacollo PR Amigos Do Pedal  Meninas Do Arapongas
Maurício Augusto PR Farid Monster Bike
Nivaldo Campos PR  
Paulo Cesar Dias SP Marcio Bike
Roberto Bernardelli Filgueiras PR  
Robson Carvalho PR 60Km Acima
Rodrigo Fuganti PR Vital Bikes
Sergio Hirata Miyamoto PR Vital Bikes
Thiago Drews Elias “Brou Bruto” MG Cannondale/Shimano
Vinicius Alberto Adorno Vasilio PR Mtb Apucarana
Wilian Aparecido Dos Santos PR Dmseg
Willian Ribeiro PR Pedal Londrina

 

PRO MASCULINO MASTER B2 – 45 A 49 ANOS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Ailton José Francisco PR Pedal União
Charles Bibiano SP Solta O Freio
Claudemir Costa PR Amigos E Meninas Do Pedal Arapongas
Claudenir C. Ferreira (Moska) PR Aej – Associação Esportiva Jaguapitãense
Cleber Carmelo PR Office Bike/ Floriani/ Arapongas
Dionisio José Santos PR Strova’S
Ednaldo Rodrigues Dos Santos Rodrigues Dos Santos PR Edy Bike Shopping
Émerson Ferreira SP Roma Bike Assis
Helio Cesar Mendes Da Silva PR Vital Bikes
Itamar Pereira Da Costa PR Pedal 10
Ivo Pedro Prado PR Pridema Bike
José Vicente Zenf PR  
Junior Rissato PR Amigos E Meninas Do Pedal -Arapongas
Rodrigo Vidal PR Edy Bike Shop
Ronaldo Antonio Mazzola PR Bike Shop El Shadai
Valtair De Oliveira PR Oggi Lojas Das Bicicletas Jandaia Do Sul

 

PRO MASCULINO MASTER C1 – 50 A 54 ANOS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Albertino Oliveira Filho PR Texugos Bikers / Crazy Dogs Team
Alziro Bassani PR Officebike
Edilson De Souza Porto PR Farid Mosters Bike
Joás Moreira Da Silva Moreira PR  
José Luiz Bersaneti De Jesus PR  
Luciomar De Carvalho PR Amigos E Meninas Do Pedal Arapongas
Osvaldo Plinio Stroher PR Laboratório Bioclinico Jandaia
Reginaldo Pereira Silva PR Pedal Em Londrina
Reinaldo Gussi PR Amigos Do Pedal E Meninas Do Pedal
Robertson Guidugli PR  
Sadahiro Yoshimoto SP Kaveras Riders -Benites Bikes
Valdemar Amancio De Melo PR Sense Paraíso Bike Team

 

PRO MASCULINO MASTER C2 – 55 A 59 ANOS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Anor  Beffa PR Edy Byke
Elizeu Matias PR Acorrenor – A.T.T.- Wstur Cambio E Turismo
Jose Maria Alves SP  
José Nivaldo Miosso PR Ingá Bike Team
Tony Braga SP Assis
Ulisses Galian PR Amigos E Meninas Do Pedal De Arapongas
Valmir Cavalaro Lopes PR Superação Bike

 

PRO MASCULINO MASTER D1 – 60 ANOS OU MAIS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Dilton Batista Nunes PR Thomas Skate & Bike
Donizete Evangelista Dos Santos PR Aat/Acorrenor Bike
Magno De Vasconcellos PR Point 700

 

PRO DUPLA MASCULINA

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Marlom S. Ferreira PR Mtb Sertão
Rodrigo Pelizaro PR Mtb Sertão
     
Diego Cavalheiro PR Mtb Na Veia
Tiago Pontes PR Mtb Na Veia
     
Moacir Pirolo PR Bike Brother Team
Moacir Teixeira PR Bike Brother Team
     
Aparecido Alves Dos Santos PR Mtb Na Veia
Aryandro Fagundes PR Mtb Na Veia
     
Diego Negrizoli Silva PR Bike Brother Team
Laercio Gasparotte PR Bike Brother Team
     
Sandro Penasso PR Miraselva Mtb
Wellington Carvalho PR Miraselva Mtb
     
Everton Luckesi De Souza PR Catraca Suja Maringá
Fabio Romão De Oliveira PR Catraca Suja Maringá
     
Adilson Elisiário Dos Santos PR Texugos Bikers / Serallê Calçados
Rodrigo Castardo PR Texugos Bikers / Serallê Calçados
     
Sidney Zapatta De Souza PR Texugos/Sons Of Bike
Vagner Dos Santos PR Texugos/Sons Of Bike
     
Douglas Rodrigues Rocha PR Pedal União
Jose Adriano Lovison PR Pedal União
     
Augusto Jamus PR Só Alegria!!!
Marcos Yorinori PR Só Alegria!!!
     
João Pedro Paludo Amaral PR Bike Familia Paludo/Pagliarini Bikes
Roberson Paludo Amaral PR Bike Familia Paludo/Pagliarini Bikes
     
Adriano Alves Barbosa PR Mtb Miraselva
Antonio Marcos Da Silva PR Mtb Miraselva
     
Fernando Da Silva Leme PR Sons Of Bike
Valdemir Bergamaschi Filho PR Sons Of Bike
     
Fernado Bezerra Martos PR Força No Pedal Team
Weslei Machado PR Força No Pedal Team
     
Alexandre Furtado PR Vital Bikes
Allan Costa PR Vital Bikes
     
Thiago Dos Santos Fernandes PR Thomas Skate E Bike
Thomas Edison Jesser PR Thomas Skate E Bike
     
Andre Parra PR Levanta Poeira
Eraldo Marqueze PR Levanta Poeira
André Marconi Zago Oliveira Pombal SP Nois
Cleber Modesto SP Nois
     
Danilo J M Lopes PR Oggi Racing Loja Das Bicicletas
Wilson Rossatti PR Oggi Racing Loja Das Bicicletas
     
Augusto Barros PR Equipedal
Gustavo Eugénio PR Equipedal
     
Junior Andrade PR Vital Bikes
Renan Castro PR Vital Bikes
     
André Franco PR Acorrenor Bike/Aat
Rogério Marques Filho PR Acorrenor Bike/Aat
     
Henrique Da Silva Santos PR Thomas Bike – Caveiras Club
Vandre Furtado De Souza PR Thomas Bike / Caveiras Club Londrina
     
Afif Elias Andre Neto PR Vital Bikes
Marcelo Monteiro De Oliveira PR Vital Bikes
     
Artur Melo Bernardi PR H-Léra / Vo2 Max
Idenilson Gomes De Oliveira PR H-Léra / Vo2 Max
     
Bruno Giraldi Testa PR Vital Bikes
Luciano Leite De Brito PR Vital Bikes
     
Celio Roberto Miotto PR Força No Pedal / Sabaum Bike Shop
Marcos Willian Lazarin PR Força No Pedal / Sabaum Bike Shop
     
Aristides Monteiro PR Terra Brasil Apucarana
Milton Bruno Souza PR Terra Brasil Apucarana
     
Silvano José Da Silva PR Bike Beer
Thiago Olanczuk Alves PR Pedal 10
     
Lucas Arbigaus PR Tarja Preta
Vinicius Cangussu PR Tarja Preta
     
Bruno Francisco Marçal PR Equipedal
Erick Molinari PR Equipedal
     
Cleiton Furtado Panisio PR Equipedal
Gustavo Ballarotti Paiva PR Equipedal
     
Miqueias Muniz PR Equipedal
Valdemir Rigieri PR Equipedal
     
Carlos Lopes De Deus PR Equipedal
Valmir Vendrameto PR Equipedal
     
Marcelo Nogueira Resende PR Pé Na Magrela
Marcelus Zucoloto PR Pé Na Magrela
     
Guilherme Domingues Carvalho PR Rbm-Respekt
Ricardo Busquim Massucato PR Rbm-Respekt
     
Andre Roberto Guiotti SP Cândido Mota
Jose Ronaldo Santos SP Cândido Mota
     
Hélio Faleiros Júnior Coonnecticut  
Glênio De Carvalho Faria PR  

 

PRO DUPLA MISTA

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Augusto Cesar SP Roma Bike
Helenise Toniolo SP Roma Bike
     
Marcos Leandro Silva PR Galera Dos Desafios
Valéria Bernardi PR Galera Dos Desafios
     
Juliana Alves Da Fonseca PR El- Shaday E Espera Eu
Wagner Marsicano PR Espera Eu El-Shaday
     
Cristiane Vieira De Aquino PR Time Smr De Ciclismo Do Paraná Londrina
Vinicius De Moraes Vicente PR Time Smr De Ciclismo Do Paraná Londrina
     
Elizabeth Lisane Maroldi Kida PR Galera Dos Desafios
Marcelo Miyamura PR Galera Dos Desafios
     
Cristiano Santos De Oliveira PR X Training
Tatiara Fernandes Motta PR X Training
     
Michelle Humamoto PR  
Urias Ferreira PR  
     
Carlos Henrique De Brito Epifanio PR Kott Racing
Fernanda Eleutério Fortunato PR Kott Racing
     
José Carlos Martins Dos Santos PR Galera Dos Desafios
Franciele Dinis Ribeiro PR Galera Dos Desafios

 

PRO DUPLA FEMININA

(Não há inscritos)

 

PERCURSO SPORT 

SPORT FEMININO JUNIOR – 12 A 18 ANOS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Aurora Pagliarini PR Pagliarini Bikes
Maria Vitoria Margonar Dos Passos PR Edy Bike Shop

 

SPORT FEMININO SUB – 19 A 29 ANOS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Ana Claudia Jangarelli PR Nao Tenho
Bianca Gonçalves PR Cycling Nards
Daians Pirolo PR Bike Brother Team
Isabella De Almeida Melo PR  
Karolleen Placidino Teixeira Da Silva PR Bike Brother Team
Leonice Silva SP Saia De Bike
Moriana Reis Sofiati PR Geração Bike
Tassiani Ventura PR  
Thaysa Carla De Lima Justo Massari PR Nenhum

 

SPORT FEMININO MASTER – 30 ANOS OU MAIS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Adriana Tano PR Geração Bike
Adriana Cristina Correia PR El Shadai Team
Andrea Colleta PR Bike Shop El Shadai
Caroline Apoloni Cionek PR Terra Brasil Apucarana
Celia Marques Rezende PR Cicles Eliton Bikers
Fernanda Santos PR  
Flávia Marestoni PR Pridema Bike
Flávia Maroldi PR + – Galácticos
Héllen De Cássia Toresan Moreira Toresan PR  
Josiane Vandercilia Da Silva PR Edy Bike
Kariem Cristina Proni PR Videira Bike
Loiane Gonçalves Lopes Rando PR Edy Bike Shop
Márcia Morao Diniz PR Pedal Amoreira
Marcia Fernanda Zago PR Pridema Bike
Mirian Potolan PR  
Patricia America Oliveira PR Caveiras Club Londrina
Patricia Aparecida de Lima PR Elshadai Team Audax
Queila Costa PR  
Roberta Zucoloto PR Pé Na Magrela
Rosangela Ramalho  Rosa PR  
Sandra Seki PR Pé Na Magrela
Simone Rangel PR Pridema Bike
Solange Azevedo Tkotz PR Bike Shop El Shadai
Soraia Xavier Dos Santos PR Mtb Vagalumes
Vera Cristovão PR Caveiras

 

SPORT MASCULINO INFANTO – JUVENIL – 12 A 14 ANOS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Carlos Eduardo Batista De Oliveira PR Pé Na Magrela
Francisco Silva De Souza PR Oce Power House/ Vital Bike
Gabriel De Almeida Melo PR  
Rafael Lucas Da Silva PR Pedal Porecatu

 

SPORT MASCULINO JUVENIL – 15 A 16 ANOS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
João Pedro Nogata PR Equipe Ab Racing
Junior Henrique Kusler PR Equipe Ab Racing
Marco Antonio Fernandes Filho PR Pridema Bike

 

SPORT MASCULINO JUNIOR – 17 A 18 ANOS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Carlos Felipe Kurten Semchechem PR Cycling Nard’S
Diego Diesel Jorge PR Equipe Ab Racing
Fernando Ferreira Gallo PR Thomas Skate E Bike
Marcelo F Costa Filho PR  
Mateus Henrique De Oliveira Souza PR Ozotro Bikers
Pedro Proni Rubio PR Videira Bike

 

SPORT MASCULINO SUB – 19 A 29 ANOS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Alexsandro De Oliveira PR Vital Bikers
Alisson Rocha PR Avulso
Anderson Da Silva PR Não Tem
André Luiz Gonçalves De Oliveira PR  
Augusto Marques De Oliveira Netto PR Turma Do Pedal Bvp
Bruno Oliveira PR Dream Team
Carlos Vinicius Pereira Canassa PR  
Daniel Costa PR Pedal Porecatu
Eliel Morais PR  
Felipe Santos Schmitz PR Equipe Ab Racing
Fernando Cardoso PR Edy Bike
Fernando Cesar Calefi PR  
Guilherme Simionato PR Pridema Bike
Guilherme Lupi E Silva PR Decathlon
Iggor Rocha PR Gleba Bikers
Jhonatan Oliveira PR Cycling Nards
João Felipe Carvalho PR Pedal Preso
Jose M. Rodrigues PR Guaraci Adventure Mtb
Leandro Wanderley Paglia Junior PR Mtb Sertão
Leonardo Besbati PR Stravazando
Lucas Da Silva Ferreira PR  
Luiz Alfredo Sasso Pereira PR Pedal Da Igrejinha
Marcos Guilherme PR Geração Bike
Pedro Ferreira Dos Santos PR Mtb Sertão
Ricardo Fugimoto PR Bike Brother Team
Rodrigo Romagnoli PR Cycling Nards
Tiago Da Silva Ferreira PR  
Vinicius De Souza Barbosa PR Val Bike Shop Maringa
Wellington Pereira PR Pridema Bike
Yohasson Borges PR Terra Brasil
João Felipe Carvalho PR Pedal Preso

 

SPORT MASCULINO MASTER A1 – 30 A 34 ANOS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Alexandre Pagliotto PR  
Anderson R Seguro PR Bks Pitanga
Bruno Liuti PR Mtb Sertão
Bruno Henrique Dijuli PR Mtb Na Veia
Deividy Patrick PR Bagres Do Pedal
Diego Lima PR  
Diego Ramos SP Força No Pedal
Diego Aparecido Amarante Gomes PR Pridema Bike
Diego Santos PR Pe Na Magrela
Diego Henrique Kosan PR Geracao Bike
Douglas Ribeiro PR Pedais Vermelhos
Edson Moreno Zandoná PR Edy Bike
Fábio Silva PR Bola De Neve / Bola Running
Flávio Rocha PR Nao
Geison Venancio PR Velozes Do Pedal
Glauco Alves Shiroma PR Pedal Dos Parça
Joao Henrique De Melo Fuzette PR Minhocas Bike Club Kalore
João Vitor Athayde Athayde PR Rp Fit
Leonardo Luiz Sella  Siqueira PR Cambota
Luis Paulo Herrero Ferreira PR Decathlon
Luiz Carlos De Oliveira PR Pridema Bike
Luiz Reinaldo Jardim PR Os Minhocas Bike Clube
Marco Antonio Smanioto SP Avenida Bike Team
Neto Becher PR Pedal Em Londrina
Ocilani Lopes PR Pedal
Paulo Henrique Monteiro PR Bagres Do Pedal
Rodolfo Januário PR Mtb Sertão
Rodrigo Marin Pesco PR Catraca Suja Bikers
Rodrigo Rodrigues PR Nao
Rodrigo Cezar Ortiz PR Associação Amigos Do Triathlon/Acorrenor Bike
Rogerio Sibro Almeida PR Cicles Eliton Bikers
Rogério Festti PR Trail Hard Club Mtb
Thiago Vieira PR Farid Monster Bike
Thiago Júnior Souza PR Zoação Do Pedal
Thiago Rodrigo Manfré De Brito PR Vita Bikers
Thiago Vinicius Oliveira PR Oggi Rancing Ldb
Tiago Freitas PR  
Valdevir Biossi PR  
Vinícius Craveiro PR Tiozinhos – Ases Do Pedal

 

SPORT MASCULINO MASTER A2 – 35 A 39 ANOS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Alexandre Angenendt PR Pedal Amoreira
Alexandre Denardi PR Pridema Bike
Alfredo Saviolli PR Stravazando
Anderson Cazarin PR Santo Pedal
Anderson Maroldi PR + – Galácticos
André Inácio Fernandes PR Galera Dos Desafios
Celso Caram PR Pedal Porecatu
Cleber Garcia PR Pedal Preao
Cleiton Dos Anjos PR  
Danilo Bertoncin PR  
Eder Pereira De Souza PR Sem Equipe
Edilson Vital De Toledo PR Edy Bike Shop
Eduardo Biasim PR Girinho Mtb Team
Eduardo Almeida PR Pedal Com Terra
Fabio Alexandre Pereira Scacchetti PR  
Fabio Medeiros De Oliveira PR Subterra
Gardenio Alves PR Pedal Dos 40
Jean Guilherme PR Ozotro
João Paulo Santos De Brito PR Geração Bike
José Augusto Dorigon PR Mtb Sertão
Junior Bertasso PR  
Kleber Ferreira Figueiredo PR Terra Brasil Apucarana
Leandro Araujo PR  
Leandro Morais Migliozi PR Mtb Sertão
Leonardo Almeida PR Pedal Com Terra
Lucas Lorenconi Dos Santos PR Geração Bike
Lucas Ghellere PR L7
Luciano Augusto PR Pe Na Magrela
Luis Vila Real PR Girinho Mtb Team
Luiz Henrique PR Pedal Dos 40
Maikon Roger Dos Passos PR Edy Bike Shop
Marcelo Oliveira PR  
Marcelo F Costa PR  
Marcelo Gimenez PR Santo Pedal
Marcos Delongui PR Clube Rolandense De Ciclismo Crc
Marcos Fernandes PR Pebas Brutos
Marcos Hogera SP  
Mario Henrique Oliveira PR Subterra Bike
Matheus Rufino PR  
Milton Brito PR Ozotro
Nery Da Costa PR  
Peterson Julio Oliveira PR Santo Pedal
Renato Ferreira Dos Santos PR Coyotes Mtb
Renildo Dos Anjos PR Minhocas Bike Cllube
Robson Ferreira De Souza PR  
Robson Ribeiro Ribeiro PR Videira Bike
Rodrigo Ferancin PR Bola Runing
Rodrigo Ramos SP Saia De Bike
Rodrigo Savio Almeida PR Zoação Pedal
Roger Claudino PR  
Rogerio Andresa Dos Santos PR Força No Pedal
Tanagil Santos Luz PR Mtb Sertão
Vergilio Giacomini PR Zoação Pedal
Victor Lissi PR Zoação Pedal Londrina
Welligton Lopes De Freitas PR Mtb Sertão
Wladimir Oda Petroski PR Decathlon

SPORT MASCULINO MASTER B1 – 40 A 44 ANOS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Adenilson Ribeiro PR Terra Brasil
Adriano Ramalho De Oliveira PR Terra Brasil Mtb Apucarana/Pr
Alessandro Alves Moreira PR Grupo
Alessandro Bisikirkas PR  
Alessandro Martins PR Terra Brasil
Alessandro Reche PR Cachaceiros Do Pedal
Alexandre Gorlin PR Pedal Preso
Alexandre Gentil Fonseca PR Associação Terra Brasil
Alicio Maia PR Pebas Brutos
Anderson Pontes Portela PR Grupo Mtb Catraca
André Luiz Ambrósio PR Cp Bikers
André Angelo Tavian PR Pedal Porecatu
Carlos Arthur Kugler (Carthun) PR Ozotro Bikers
Carlos Eduardo Da Silva PR  
Claudemir Borges PR Ozotro Bike
Claudinei Gonçalves PR  
Cleiton De Souza Barro PR Pebas 4Ever
Devanil Dos Santos Silva PR  
Diogo Trevisan Bravo PR Santo Pedal
Eduardo Perdigão PR Gira Londrina
Elisandro De Souza Correia PR Pedal Porecatu
Gilcley De Jesus PR Pro Ativo
Gilson Cordioli PR  
Giuliano James Dos Santos PR Strova’S
Givanildo De Araujo PR Equipe Strova
Helerson Balmant PR Bola Running
Henrique Pacheco Burigo PR Pedais Vermelhos
Ibarale Cazarini PR  
Josenei Ortiz PR Associacao Amigos Do Triathon/Correnor Bike
Juliano De Souza Batata PR L7
Leandro Sales Rocha PR Cp Bikers
Luciano Marcelino Dos Santos PR Geração Bike
Luciano André Mendonça Pagliarini PR Pagliarini Bikes
Marcelo Borini PR Vianobreak
Marco Janoni PR  
Marco Antonio Lima PR Galera Dos Desafios
Maurício Da Silva Silva PR Pedalookos
Nelson Nakatani PR  
Paulo Enrique Sitta  Rando PR Edy Bike Shop
Paulo Proni Henrique PR Videira Bike
Pedro Jose De Souza Junior PR Santo Pedal
Raul Coradi PR Pedal Dos 40
Reginaldo Peixoto PR Zoacao Pedal
Rodrigo Huss PR  
Rogerio Novaes PR  
Rubsnei Paulino PR Eber Moreno Team
Sergio Pereira PR Santo Pedal
Sidnei De Paula PR Circuito Jandaia Do Sul
Thermis Santos PR Mtb Sertão

 

SPORT MASCULINO MASTER B2 – 45 A 49 ANOS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Adilson Freitas De Souza PR Ozotro Bikers
Adriano Araujo Da Cruz PR Ozotro
Alexandre Ladeia PR Ladeiracima
Antonio Kida Filho PR + – Galácticos
Edson Custódio De Melo PR Pé Na Magrelas
Evandro Aparecido Matias PR Pe Na Magrela
Fabio Nidaira PR Pebalaticos
Flavio Pereira Da Silva PR Pedalokos
José Ricardo Andrade PR Vital Bikes
Lauro Barbosa PR Pedalokoos Londrina
Leandro Boska Boska PR Bikers Pitanga
Luis Eduardo Reimann PR Ozotro
Luiz Antonio Constantino PR Office Bike Arapongas
Luiz Augusto Dutra PR Ozotro Bikers
Marcelus Zucoloto PR Pé Na Magrela
Nelmar Gomes PR Circuito Jandaia Do Sul
Nilton Nunes SP Saia De Bike
Paulo Sergio Pontes PR Girinho De Ivaiporã
Ronaldo Silva PR Pridema Bike
Sandro Marcelo Poças PR  
Sergio Roberto Jaremczuk PR Galera Dos Desafio
Silvio Fernandes PR Associacao Amigos Do Triathlon/Acorrenor Bike
Silvio Fernandes PR Associação Amigos Do Triatlhon/Acorrenor Bike
Vinicius Galian PR Amigos E Meninas Do Pedal Arapongas

SPORT MASCULINO MASTER C1 – 50 A 54 ANOS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Alexandre Casagrande PR P E Na Magrela
Antonio Carlos Santos SP Monster Rock
Antonio Magalhaes PR Via No Break
Donizete Da Costa PR Galera Dos Desafios
Gildo Bento Coutinho PR Pedalokoos
Haroldo Alves De Souza PR Mtb Sertão
Humberto Moreira Silva PR Girinho Mtb Ivaiporã
Ilson Borges PR Pedalokoos
Joao Aparecido Da Silva PR Pedal Preso
Márcio Antonio Bosquetti PR Santo Pedal
Nelson Pereira PR Mtb Sertao
Orlando Sanchez Junior PR Girinho
Osvaldo Szenczuk PR  
Reinaldo Donizetti De Melo PR  
Ronaldo Kazuaki Chiba PR Via Nobreak
Vilmar Caus PR Ozotro Biker’S
Wilson Baza PR Zoação Pedal
Zanclair Ferrari PR Terra Brasil

 

SPORT MASCULINO MASTER C2 – 55 A 59 ANOS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Alexandre Mauricio Cazella PR Amigos Do Pedal
Luiz Carlos Sebastiao PR Pe Na Magrela
Olienes Fanelli PR Rolândia
Oswaldo Fujihara PR Pedal Amoreira

SPORT MASCULINO MASTER D1 – 60 ANOS OU MAIS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Antonio Aparecido De Oliveira PR Amigos E Meninas Do Pedal De Arapongas
Carlos Roberto De Souza PR  
Donizeti Giacomini PR Zoacção Pedal
Francisco Dionísio Da Silva SP Mtb Quatá
Jose Valdecir Serafin PR Os Tais Do Pedal
Mario Oliveira PR Edy Bike
Jose Benedito Dos Santos Benedito PR Individual
Odair Liuti PR Mtb Sertão
Osmar Betiati PR Pé Na Magrela
Valcideir Garcia Ferreira PR Amigos Do Pedal De Arapongas

 

PERCURSO LIGHT 30 KM

OPEN FEMININA

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Adriana Renata Araujo PR Geração Bike
Adriana Aparecida Correa PR Mtb Sertao
Alessandra Lopes PR Assaí Bikers
Ana Marcelina Damião PR Pridema Bike
Ana Setti Viicent PR  
Ana Daniela Mendes Gonçalves PR Pedal Amoreira
Ana Paula Cavalheiro PR  
Andrea Naldi Rodolfo PR Geração Bike
Andrea Zani PR Circuito Jandaia
Andreia Ferraz PR Bike Brother Team
Aryane Yuri Hashimoto PR Pridema Bike
Barbara Barreiro PR Guaraci Adventure Mtb
Barbara Elias Maruch De Castilho Monteiro PR Malemás Mtb
Bianca Napoleão Da Silva PR Turma Do Penal Bvp
Bianca Corrêa PR Mountain Bike Sertão
Bruna Carmezine Marques Zanutto PR Pridemabike
Carina De Paula Da Silva PR Vital Bikes
Crislei Da Silva Gomes Souza PR  
Cristiane Oliveira PR Pedal Amoreira
Cybelle Martins Cristiano De Brito PR Gleba
Damiana Catherine Da Costa PR Malemás Mtb
Danielle Moretti Dos Santos PR Pedal Porecatu
Debora Cobra PR Grupo Terra Brasil
Deize Maria Zarantonello PR Nóseasmagrelas
Denise Calvo PR Calvo
Deyze Mara Monteiro Fabri PR Pedal Amoreira
Eliane Correa De Souza PR Mtb Sertão Noseasmagrelas
Elza Gaspar PR Pedal Amoreia
Estefani Sillis PR Gira Londrina
Eunice Barbosa Da Silva PR Tribo Mtb
Evelin Roberta Zamparoni Dos Santos PR Team Bicicretinhas
Flavia Espanhol PR  
Flavia Fatima Batista PR Pridema Bike
Geisa Nayra De Lima PR  
Giselle Ferrari PR Pedal Amoreira
Glaciane Fechio PR Pedal Firmeza
Heidi Burghi Gato PR Londrina Bikeshop
Hevelyn Cristine Ramos PR Pedal Porecatu
Izabelle Galiardo Garcia PR Pridemabike
Junia Felícia Da Silva Lopes PR Eu E Deus
Katia Regina Soares PR Geração Bike
Leila Angelo Canato PR Mtb Sertão 
Letícia Correia PR Pridema Bike
Lindinéia Ribas Santos PR Pedal Amoreira
Luciene Moreschi PR Mtb Rancho Alegre Pr
Lucilene Maria Ribeiro PR Pedal Amoreira
Lucimara De Andrade Boska Boska PR Brutas Do Pedal Pitanga
Marceli Cristina De Senna Cobra Gomes PR L7
Márcia Luiz PR London Pedal
Marcia Linna Marques PR Pedal Porecatu
Marcilene Montanha Lot PR Pedal Em Londrina/Vital Bike
Maria Cristina Lot Bibanco PR Edy Bike Shop
Mayara Cunha PR Pedal Amoreira
Michele P S Fujihara PR Pedal Amoreira
Milene Fujihara PR Assaí Bikers
Mirieli Hariette Figueiredo PR Decatlhon
Mônica Aparecida Prestes Smanioto PR Avenida Bike Team
Nelci Soares Vidotti PR Pedal Amoreira
Nezilda De Oliveira Oliveira PR Offic Bike
Nilseia Alves PR Gleba Bikes
Patricia Dias PR Mtb Na Veia
Patricia Aparecida Barboza Santos PR Mtb Na Veia
Rebeca Souza Silva PR Gira Londrina
Regiane Aparecida Matesco Agustineto PR Mtbsertao
Regina Azevedo Antal PR Pedal Amoreira
Renata Rossi PR Nos E As Magrelas
Rita Aparecida Richieri Afonso PR Mtb Sertão
Rosangela Cristina De Souza Pereira PR Pedal Porecatu
Silvia Souza De Queiroz Ciappina PR Pridema Bike
Suelen Zanetti PR Pedal Em Londrina
Tatiane Souza PR  
Thalita Luiz PR London Pedal
Valnice Reis PR Geração Bike
Vanesca Arethusa Lopes Gonçalves PR Pedal Amoreira
Vanessa Batista PR Bicicleteiros Marialva
Vanessa Galharde PR  
Vera Lucia Pissinati Cardoso PR Mtb Sertão

 

OPEN MASCULINA

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Adriano Enrique Dos Santos Buranello PR Nem Que Morra
Alessandro Piovesana PR Pedal Porecatu
Alexandre Pagliotto PR  
Allan Hashimoto PR Pridema Bike
Allyson Ricardo Borba PR A.A.T./Acorrenor Bike Paranavaí
Aluízio Matias Dos Santos Júnior PR Caveiras
Anderson Carneiro PR Nem Que Morra
Anderson Oliveira  De Souza PR  
Anestor José Dos Santos PR Pedal Amoreira
Aparecido Real Dias PR Nem Que Morra
Carlos Eduardo Liuti PR  
Claudemir Araujo PR Pedal Porecatu
Claudemir Lucati PR Thomas Skate & Bike
Claudio Cavalheiro PR  
Cleber Santos PR  
Clovis Pirajao PR  
Douglas Fernando Araujo De Paula PR Tribo Mtb
Douglas Galassi PR Pb Bikes
Douglas Pietrowski PR Mtb Na Veia
Eberson Calvo PR Calvo
Edinei Alves De Oliveira PR Pridema Bike
Edinho Santana PR  
Edivaldo De Freitas Meneghetti PR Tribo Mtb
Edson Filho Almeida PR  
Eduardo Magnani PR  
Eduardo Cobra PR Grupo Terra Brasil
Eduardo Teixeira Silva PR Circuito Jandaia Caminhada Corrida Bike
Elias Cesar Nascimento Ferreira PR Mtb Sertão
Elton Jose De Santa PR Jlr
Eric De Oliveira Almeida PR  
Evaneti Lisboa Arraujo PR Pedal Porecatu
Everton De Oliveira Simões PR Farid Monster Bike
Fabio A S Seco PR Véios De Bike
Fernando Favero PR Malemás
Fernando Francisco Francisco PR Nem Que Morra
Gidalto Lucas Evangelista PR Mtb Sertão
Gilson Igawa PR L7
Gustavo Fujihara PR Pedal Amoreira
Gustavo Vicente PR Londrina Bikeshop
Irineu Benigno Pereira Filho PR Pedal Porecatu
Isael Jaime Martinez Gomes PR L7
Jairo Alessandro Egidio  Oliveira PR Bicicreteiros
Jean Carlo Marques Silva PR Gira Londrina
Jean Jaques Montanher Donadio PR El Shadai Team
Jeferson Brandão PR L7
João Latanza PR Mtb Sertao
Joao Batista Quirino PR Nem Que Morra
João Paulo Poças PR Mtb Sertao
Joao Paulo De Almeida PR Decatlhon
João Pedro Andrade PR Vital Bikes
José Buraia PR Geração Bike
José Costa PR Mtb Rancho Alegre Pr
Jose Bruno Lingnau PR Mtb Rancho Alegre Pr
Jose Maria Fontana Junior PR Mtb Sertão
Josue Pinheiro Dos Santos PR Tribo Mtb
Junior Santos PR Pé Na Magrela
Kaio Felipe Padilha Da Luz PR Geração Bike
Kelson Bondezan PR  
Leo Batista Batista PR Assai Baikers
Leonardo Carani PR Nem Que Morra
Leonardo Oliveira PR Gira Londrina
Lucas Matheus PR Sem Grupo
Luciano Loureiro Venturelli PR Mtb Sertão
Luciano Baldon PR Mtb Sertão
Luiz Gustavo Vicente PR Pé Na Magrela
Marcio Fabiano Espanhool PR Mtb Sertão
Marcio Leandro Galera PR Mtb Sertão
Marco Antonio Hoffman PR Mtb Sertão
Marco Luiz PR London Pedal
Marco Antonio Moraes PR  
Marco Antonio Veloso PR Edy Bike Shop
Maycon Douglas Vieira De Sousa PR Não
Naide Galassi PR Pb Bikes
Osvaldo De Jesus Camargo PR Pedal Amoreira
Paulo Henrique Vicente PR  
Paulo S Pereira PR  
Paulo Rodrigo Gazzola Monteiro PR Malemás Mtb
Pedro Henrique Terres Cavalheiro PR  
Possidônio Lopes PR  
Rafael Zanutto PR Pridema Bike
Rafael Borges PR  
Renan Galharde PR Equipe Thomas Bike
Renato Matos Do Nascimento PR Nem Que Morra
Rinaldo Leandro PR Assaí Bikers
Roberto Lopes PR Pedal Do Bom
Robson Pereira PR Assaí Bikers
Rodrigo Junior De Oliveira PR Equipedal
Romulo Eduardo Gazzola Monteiro PR Malemás Mtb
Ronny Correa PR Mtb Sertão
Rosival Urbano Junior PR  
Roverson Izaias PR  
Sergio Reis PR Geração Bike
Sidney Daniel Dos Santos PR Pedal Amoreira
Silvio Viana PR Veios De Bike
Sylvio Antonio De Brito PR Gleba
Tarcisio Andre De Oliveira Junior PR Decathlon
Tarcizo Ribeiro PR Pedal Amoreira
Thiago Rocha PR Tartarugas
Ulisses Pontes PR Geração Bike
Valter Sasso Junior PR Gleba Bikes
Vanderlei Barbosa PR Pedal Amoreira
Victor Barbeiro Garcia PR MTB Sertão
Victor Hugo Medeiros Silva PR Pé Na Magrela
Vitor Mariano PR Pedal Preso

 

 

Lista atualizada em 15/05/2019