Lista de Inscritos 2020

Lista atualizada em 07/09/2020

 

PERCURSO PRO 

PRO MASCULINO ELITE

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Carlos Henrique Paixao SP AVULSO
Clenilson Messias PR Bike Brother Team
Diego Tavian PR Vital Bikes
Douglas Boeing De Oliveira SP assis
Eder Junior Domingos SP Team Assis
Fernando Zanatta PR clube maringaense de ciclismo
Lucas Penachini De Barros SP Moove
Marco Antonio Dos Reis SP Bike fit Londrina
Mateus Vaccaro Tarifa SP Le Bici Bike Shop

 

PRO FEMININO ELITE

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Danilas Ferreira Da Silva SP TRINX BRASIL RACING TEAM
Tatiara Fernandes Da Motta PR PEDAL MANIA

 

PRO MASTER A FEMININO

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Adriana Aparecida Rocha PR Pridema Bike
Erica Cristina De Oliveira Faizon PR Pedal Giro Alto
Sirlene Marques Assumpcao PR FAMILIA MTB
Valeria Crema Boni SP Sicoob Paulista Vloz

 

PRO MASTER B FEMININO

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Flavia Cristina Marestoni Silva PR Pridema Bike
Maria Aparecida De Melo PR THE BROTHERS BIKERS

 

PRO MASTER C FEMININO

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Celia Cristina Vendramini PR Turma do Pedal BVP

 

PRO MASCULINO SUB 30 – 23 A 29 ANOS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Fabio Roberto Rossato Scapim PR Mtb sertao VITAL BIKES
Felipe De Lima Manchur PR Pedal em Londrina
Jean Felipe De Souza PR Pe na Magrela Racing
Leandro Rocha PR rbm assessoria esportiva
Maiki Henrique Longhi PR Turma do pedal BVP
Tarcisio Dias Poli PR Laderacima
Ricardo De Haro Lisboa PR Equipe Mandaguariense de CiclismoEMC
Thiago Dos Santos Fernandes PR Thomas Skate e Bike
Wellington Pereira Da Silva PR Pridema Bike

 

PRO MASCULINO MASTER A1 – 30 A 34 ANOS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Bruno Henrique Dijuli PR mtb na veia
Carlos Henriques Faria PR Equipe Mandaguariense de Ciclismo
Cleverton Rodrigo Gouveia PR Thomas Skate Bike
Danilo Jose PR APUCARANA BIKE TEAM
Donizete Pasczuk PR Avulso
Douglas Panizio Ribeiro PR Pedais vermelhos
Eder Da Silva Gois PR Texugos Bikers
Eduardo Dos Santos PR Turma do pedal bvp
Eduardo Franklin Cervati PR Microbios MTB
Fabio Romao De Oliveira PR Catraca Suja Maringa
Felipe Rodrigues PR Microbios-MTB
Fernando Cesar Calefi PR Fernando
Fernando Matias PR Texugos Bikers
Gustavo Manganaro De Souza PR PEDAL UNIAO
Jair Milani Junior PR Microbios Mtb
Leandro Oliveira Braz SP JS Bicicletaria
Luiz Reinaldo Jardim PR Brutos do Pedal
Marcelo Campos Klepka PR Texugos Bikers Maringa
Marcos Jose De Souza Pinto PR Cascalho na canela
Maycon Capoia Da Silva PR Mc Treinamento
Miguel Henrique Dos Santos De Souza PR MTB Apucarana
Rafael Dorigon PR Amigos do Pedal
Rodrigo Almeida Germanos PR Mtb sertao
Rodrigo Brescansin Ruiz PR Lunaticos
Rodrigo Pereira De Araujo SP Avulso
Wellington Xavier De Almeida PR Ozotros bikers

 

PRO MASCULINO MASTER A2 – 35 A 39 ANOS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Alan Alison De Andrade PR Apucarana bike team
Allan Jones Miranda De Souza PR Bike brother team
Cardoso Do Nascimento SP Benites bikes
David Fabiano Dos Santos PR Clube One de Ciclismo
Denis Leandro Monteiro PR Pedal faxinal
Diemerson De Oliveira Goulart PR MTB CATRACA
Elmano Rodrigues Ciriaco PR Avulso
Everton Luckesi De Souza PR Catraca Suja
Ezequias Assuncao Boecio SP Team Boecio Drogaria Matriz
Fernando Henrique Goncalves SP Avulso
Henrique Magrani De Souza PR Loanda bikers
Hugo Benelli PR Pebalaticos
Jose Adriano Lovison PR PEDAL UNIAO
Luiz Alberto Da Cunha Castro Neto PR Avulso
Marcelo Ferreira Lima PR Texugos Bikers
Ricardo Busquim Massucato PR RBM assessoria esportiva
Roberval Jose De Lima PR SMR
Rodrigo Castardo PR Texugos Bikers
Rodrigo Pelizaro PR MTB Sertao
Stanley Richieri Afonso PR Avulso
Tiago Garcia PR PRIDEMABIKE
Tiago Luis De Almeida PR Mtb Apucarana

 

PRO MASCULINO MASTER B1 – 40 A 44 ANOS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Adriano De Jesus Cuba SP PEBAS BIKE
Agnaldo Vieira Da Silva PR Texugos bikes
Alfredo Alves Correia PR OS EXCLUIDOS
Andre Luis De Souza PR FENOMENO BIKE
Celso Ferraz Caram PR Pedal Porecatu
Douglas Rodrigues Da Rocha PR Pedal Uniao
Erico Ricardo Chimiti PR CLUBE ONE MARINGA
Fernando Flavio Ciappina PR PRIDEMA BIKE
Fernando Verissimo Neves PR Pebas 4ever
Flavio Rocha PR Barrils Bike Strong
Gedison Geraldo Garcia PR TEXUGOS BIKERS
Henrique Pacheco Burigo PR Pedaleiros Londrina
Joao Luz SP Pebas bike
Leandro Gallo PR thomas bike
Paulo Cesar Dias SP Avulso
Paulo Sergio Adorno SP Avulso
Ricardo Fernandes Goncalves SP Pe de velha
Romilson De Jesus Ferreira SP First Bikes Ciclismo Jundiai
Thiago Prioste SP Vloz Sports
Thomas Edison Jesser PR Thomas Skate e Bike
Urias Do Nascimento Ferreira PR DColor Formaturas  Pedal Uniao
Vinicius  Vasilio PR Apucarana bike team
Wagner Jose Bonfin PR Ivaipora
William Anderson Abucarub PR THC-Trail Hard Club
Willian Roger Alves Ribeiro PR Avulso
Wilton Vilela Guimaraes PR Bike Bier MTB Apucarana

 

PRO MASCULINO MASTER B2 – 45 A 49 ANOS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Clodoaldo Neves Natal PR MTB Apucarana
Cristiano Baran PR Avulso
Elieser Gouvea PR Galera dos desafios
Ivo Pedro Prado PR Pridema Bike
Leandro Marinoni PR UNIAO REDE DE LOJAS
Luis Carlos Conti PR Farmacias Similia
Marcos Roberto Da Silva PR Pedaleo
Mauricio Augusto Oliveira Da Silva PR Farid Monster bike

 

PRO MASCULINO MASTER C1 – 50 A 54 ANOS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Agnaldo Rogerio Cougo PR CAVIUNA BIKE
Albertino De Oliveira Filho PR Texugos Bikers Maringa Action Academia
Claudenir C Ferreira – Moska PR AEJ – associacao Esportiva Jaguapitaense
Edilson De Souza Porto PR fARID MONSTER BIKE
Indalecio Borges Da Silva SP coyotemotos
Jose Luiz Bersaneti De Jesus PR Pedal de Cristo
Marcio Antonio PR SANTO PEDAL
Osvaldo Plinio Stroher PR Laboratorio Biomedico Apucarana

 

PRO MASCULINO MASTER C2 – 55 A 59 ANOS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Claudio Porcino Da Silva PR Pedal Giro Alto
Marco Antonio Buges PR Avulso
Oswaldo Fujihara PR pedal amoreira
Miguel Aparecido De Souza PR MTB Apucarana
Tony Braga SP Assis – Sp
Valdemar  Amancio De Melo PR Sons Off Bake

 

PRO MASCULINO MASTER D1 – 60 A 64 ANOS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Jose Nivaldo Miosso PR Inga Bike Team

 

PRO MASCULINO MASTER D2 – 65 ANOS OU MAIS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Donizete Evangelista Dos Santos PR AATACORRENOR BIKE

 

PRO DUPLA MASCULINA

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Andre Ricardo Franco PR AATACORRENOR BIKE
Rogerio Marques Filho PR AATACORRENOR BIKE
     
Thiago Olanczuk Alves PR Avulso
Welder De Lima Silva PR Avulso
     
Bruno Effgen Da Costa SP Pe de Velha
Adriano Perciliano SP pe de velha
     
Roberson Paludo Amaral PR BIKE FAMILIA PALUDO
Joao Pedro Paludo Amaral PR BIKE FAMILIA PALUDO
     
Valtair Aparecido De Oliveira PR OGGI RACING LOJA DAS BICICLETAS JANDAIA
Fernando Irmer PR AVULSO
     
Luis Alberto Vila Real PR Girinho Mtb Team
Orlando Sanchez Jr PR Girinho Mtb team
     
Rodrigo Canassa PR TEXUGOS BIKERS
Lucas Lindner Turato PR TEXUGOS BIKERS
     
Erick Grano PR VIKINGS
Danilo Cristovan Fioresi PR VIKINGS
     
Sidney Zapatta PR Texugos Bikers Maringa
Marcos Santo Pecorari PR Texugos Bikers Maringa
     
Leandro Rubim Prandi PR Vikings Bikers
Guilherme Mesquita Ribeiro PR Vikings Bikers
     
Edson Paulo PR Loja das bicicletas Jandaia do sul
Wilson S Rossatti PR Loja das bicicletas Jandaia do sul
     
Vitor Hugo Reck Portela PR Prefeitura Jardim Alegre
Renato Bovo Miglioli PR Prefeitura Jardim Alegre

 

PRO DUPLA MISTA

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Vilma Aparecida De Oliveira PR Amigos da onca
Almir Alves Barreto PR Amigos da onca
     
Ronaldo Antonio Mazola PR el shadai team
Fabiola Freita PR EL SHADAI TEAM
     
Marcelo Toshio Miyamura PR Galera dos DesafiosPb bike
Elizabeth Lisane Maroldi Kida PR Galera dos DesafiosPb bilke
     
Patricia America De Oliveira PR Caveiras Club
Alvaro Fernandes Clemes PR PL – Pedal em Londrina
     
Vania Escobar Azevedo PR PEDAL DONA ONCA
Jose Benedito Dos Santos PR PEDAL AMIGOS DA ONCA
     
Tony Estefer Da Silva PR Avulso
Daiane Aparecida Marques PR Avulso
     
Inaiane Maria Garcia PR Avulso
Joao De Jesus Garcia PR Avulso
     
Fernanda Galvao PR THE BROTHERS BIKERS
Adilson Rocha PR THE BROTHERS BIKERS

 

PERCURSO SPORT 

 

SPORT FEMININO SUB 30 – 12 A 29 ANOS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Andreia Ferraz PR avulso
Camila Dias PR Prefeitura Jardim Alegre Cycling Nards
Daniele Trevelin Donato Luz SP MTBQuata
Mariana Favero De Andrade PR OZOTRO
Mori Sofiati PR Mtb sertao

 

SPORT FEMININO MASTER – 30 ANOS ACIMA

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Adriana Cristina Correia PR EL SHADAI TEAM
Alessandra Emygdio PR Tartarugas bike team
Aline Generoso PR THE BROTHERS BIKERS
Andrea F Caria Buges PR Avulso
Andrea Zani PR Circuito Jandaia
Cristiane Aparecida De Oliveira PR PEDAL AMOREIRA
Fabiana Pimenta Soares PR Avulso
Fernanda Gomes Da Silva PR THE BROTHERS BIKERS
Josiane Cecon Porto PR Avulso
Juliana Alves PR El Shaday
Juliana Da Silva PR THE BROTHERS BIKERS
Marcia Kawano PR Ivaipora
Marcia Morao Diniz PR Pedal Amoreira
Marcia Regina Barreiros De Oliveira PR Avulso
Priscila Scarabelli PR Pedal Bruto
Regiane Matesco Agustineto PR Mtb Sertao
Sandra Cristina Peres Santos Alves PR Tartarugas bike team
Simone Rangel PR Pridema Bike
Simone Teixeira Borges Dos Santos PR Assai bikers

 

SPORT MASCULINO INFANTO – JUVENIL – 12 A 14 ANOS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Joao Pedro Marestoni Silva PR Pridema Bike
Pedro Gabriel Ferreira Dos Reis SP Avulso
Rafael Passarelli Zago Junior SP Mtb Iepe
Victor Andre Dos Reis PR Avulso

 

SPORT MASCULINO JUVENIL – 15 A 16 ANOS

 

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Não há Inscritos    

 

SPORT MASCULINO JUNIOR – 17 A 18 ANOS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Joao Pedro Andrade PR Vital Bikes

 

SPORT MASCULINO SUB 23 – 19 A 22 ANOS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Elias De Oliveira Cassimiro SP Monster Rock
Joao Paulo Ciconato PR BIKE BROTHER TEAM
Mateus Siqueira Zaneta PR LADERACIMA
Murilo Gabriel Magri PR Vikings Bikers
Vitor Mariano PR Ladeira Acima

 

SPORT MASCULINO SUB 30 – 22 A 29 ANOS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Augusto Marques De Oliveira Netto PR Turma do Pedal BVP
Alisson Jesus Pereira PR Doozii
Caio Cesar Damasio PR thomas skate e bike
Carlos Ferracin PR TURMA DO PEDAL BVP
Heric Willian Silva Luz SP MTBQuata
Leonardo Ferracin PR Turma do Pedal BVP
Neto Bueno PR Prefeitura Jardim Alegre  Cycling Nards
Rafael Bueno PR Prefeitura Jardim Alegre Cycling Nards
Rummenigge Rodrigues Alves PR Vikings bikers
WILLIAN HENRIQUE BESSON PR unidos pela bike rolandia

 

SPORT MASCULINO MASTER A1 – 30 A 34 ANOS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Acacio De Oliveira Filho PR MTB Sertao
Alex Junior Da Silva Arruda PR Avulso
Daniel De Oliveira Coutinho PR Avulso
Derick Antonio Vareschi PR Thomas Skate e Bike
Diego Domiciano PR Prefeitura Jardim Alegre  Cycling Nards
Fernando Yukio Kusakariba PR Pedal Rocks
Flavio Rocha Alves Dos Santos PR avulso
Gustavo Ciraque PR THE BROTHERS BIKERS
Luiz Antonio Ruela da Silva PR OZOTRO
Luiz Gustavo Vicente PR Pe na magrela
Marcelo Da Silva Gama PR mtb apucarana
Mauricio Gama Junior PR mtb apucarana
Maycon Fernando Veiga PR Bike brothers
Mozarth Conde SP Avulso
Renato Ferreira De Souza PR Vital bikes
Ricardo Fugimoto PR BIKE BROTHER TEAM
Rodrigo Cezar Ortiz PR Att Acorrenor bike
Wilhan Henrique Brito PR Avulso

 

SPORT MASCULINO MASTER A2 – 35 A 39 ANOS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Adriano Lopes Da Silva PR Lopes Personal Trainer
Andre Luiz Fernandes Munhoz PR Avulso
Adriano Pereira Subtil PR ortibikes
Ailton Ricardo Ferreira PR 100 PRESSA
Anderson PR Santo Pedal
Cleiton Dos Anjos PR Texugos bikers Maringa
Dhiego Brambilla PR Avulso
Diego Negrizoli Silva PR bike brother team
Eder Teixeira Da Rocha PR avulso
Eduardo Augusto Tamayose PR Avulso
Eduardo Henrique De Almeida PR MTB Apucarana – Doozii
Ewerton Faria Do Carmo PR Sons of bike  panizo bike shop
Fernando Rossi Ortega PR Pedal Porecatu
Gilson Lisboa PR Nutricionista Gustavo Soria
Jean Henrique Guilherme PR Ozotro
Jean Xavier PR Pedal Rocks
Jefferson Neto Da Silva PR Pedaleiros de Urai
Joao Pereira Dos Santos PR Prefeitura Jardim Alegre  Cycling Nards
Laercio Gasparotte PR bike brother team
Leandro Rafael De Almeida PR Avulso
Leonardo Constantino PR Constantinos
Luiz Henrique Marques PR avulso
Matheus Rufino Vieira PR Avulso
Renildo Dos Anjos PR Equipe Brutos do Pedal de novo itacolomi
Rodrigo Ferancin PR Bolaruning Londrina
Rogerio Anndresa Dos Santos PR Forca no pedal

 

SPORT MASCULINO MASTER B1 – 40 A 44 ANOS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Ademir Rodrigues PR THE BROTHERS BIKERS
Adenilson Ribeiro PR Terra Brasil
Alessandro Augusto Martins PR Terra Brasil – Apucarana PR
Alexandre Gentil Da Fonseca PR ASS TERRA BRASIL MTB
Claudio Eugenio De Mello PR THE BROTHERS BIKERS
Cleber Anzelio Garcia PR Equipe Pedal Preso
Cleverson Ferreira Peres PR MTB APUCARANA
Fabiano Bitencourt Pereira PR GIRINHO BIKE TEAM
Ghilliard Ricce Castellar Citon PR Avulso
Givanildo Antonio De Araujo PR Strova
Ibarale Cazarini PR CUME APUCARANA
Jose Tomas Neto PR Pebalaticos
Leandro Jose Garcia Silveira PR familia do pedal
Leomar Batista Santos PR Assai bikers
Luis Sergio Olanczulki PR THE BROTHERS BIKERS
Marcelo Euripedes Borini PR Santo Pedal
Marcio Aparecido Ribeiro PR THE BROTHERS BIKERS
Marcio Jose Da Silva SP Trava roda Taruma
Marco Antonio Lima PR galera dos desafios
Mateus De Paula Marques PR THE BROTHERS BIKERS
Rafael Passarelli Zago SP MTB Iepe
Ricardo Alessandro Fredegoto SP Pe de Velha
Ricardo Alexsandro Marques Gomes PR ZAMAZAMA
Rogerio L Furtado PR Barril Bike Strongs
Savio Bezerra De Almeida PR Avulso
Sergio Augusto Romero Pereira PR Santo Pedal
Sergio De Jesus Caetano PR Avulso
Valdinei Rodrigues dos Reis SP Avulso
Wagner Ribeiro Marques PR Geracao Bike
Wagner Souza Ferreira PR Arapasseio

 

SPORT MASCULINO MASTER B2 – 45 A 49 ANOS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Antonio Kida Filho PR Galera dos Desafios Pb bike
Camilo Santini PR PREFEITURA JARDIM ALEGRE
Cleiton De Souza Barro PR Pebas 4ever
Henrique Menarim PR Bike Team Menarim Sementes
Herivelto Candido Tico PR GERACAO BIKE
Jean Jaques Montanher Donadio PR EL SHADAI TEAM
Jose Antonio Volpini PR El Shadai team  Galeradosdesafios
Jose Ricardo Fernandes De Andrade Neto PR Ozotro
Leonilcio De Jesus Moura PR BICICLETEIROS DE MARIALVA
Lincon Kazuhito Koike PR AEJ
Marcos Roberto Otero PR THE BROTHERS BIKERS
Renan De Oliveira Alberini PR pedal life
Ronaldo Silva PR Pridema Bike
Sandro Fernandes Guimaraes PR Wedent
Sergio Roberto Jaremczuk PR Galera dos Desafios
Sidney Daniel Dos Santos PR Assai bikers
Valdineis Salvador PR Strova
Wanderley Jose De Oliveira PR Avulso

 

SPORT MASCULINO MASTER C1 – 50 A 54 ANOS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Claudemir Inocencio Araujo PR Grupo Pedal Porecatu
Donizete Da Costa PR Galera dos desafios
Elio Fernandes De Oliveira PR GLOBAL BIKE MARIALVA
Evilasio Machado Neto PR FAMILIA MTB
Humberto De Souza Lino PR girinho bike team ivaipora
Ilson Borges PR Pealokoos
Jeferson Brandao PR L7
Joao Aparecido Da Silva PR Pedal Preso
Jose Vicente Zenf PR Avulso
Osvaldo Plinio Stroher PR Laboratorio Biomedico de Apucarana
Reinaldo Gussi PR Amigos e meninas do pedal de Arapongas
Vinicius Jose Galian PR Amigos do Pedal Arapongas

 

SPORT MASCULINO MASTER C2 – 55 A 59 ANOS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Carlos Alberto Rodrigues Do Valle PR PEDAL LONDRINA
Eduardo Teixeira Da Silva PR Circuito Jandaia
Nelson Luiz Pereira PR M T B SERTAO
Valter Ramos Mazieri PR Barrils Bike Strong

 

SPORT MASCULINO MASTER D1 – 60 ANOS OU MAIS

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Valcideir Garcia Ferreira PR AMIGOS DO PEDAL DE ARAPONGAS

 

HEAVY BIKERS* (Peso acima de 100kg) – CATEGORIA ÚNICA

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Aluizio Matias Dos Santos Junior PR Avulso
Luiz Henrique Morais Franchini PR GoodBike Team
Maikom Rogers Dos Passos PR EDYBIKESHOP
Robson Ferreira De Souza PR Avulso
Rodrigo Marin Pesco PR Catraca Suja Bikers

 

E-BIKE* (Bicicletas assistidas) – CATEGORIA ÚNICA

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Humberto Moreira Da Silva PR girinho mtb team
Jose Flavio Rodrigues Cecilio PR StravaZando Vital Bikes

 

FAT BIKE (Bicicletas estilo Fatbike) – CATEGORIA ÚNICA

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
ANDRE PR pedal life bike shop
Evelin Roberta Zamparoni Dos Santos PR Londrina bike shop

 

GRAVEL (Speed com pneus de Mountain Bike) – CATEGORIA ÚNICA

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Rafael Malmegrin PR Recreio Bicicletas

 

PNE (Portador de necessidades especiais) – CATEGORIA ÚNICA

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Angelo Marcelino De Souza PR MTB Sertao
Ednaldo Rodrigues Dos Santos Rodrigues Dos Santos PR EDY BIKE TEAM DE MONTANBIKE
Odair Aparecido Ferreira SP Ourociclo ciclomachado
Raul Coradi Neto PR avulso
Valmir Santos PR Ourociclo ciclomachado
Wellington Jose de Oliveira SP Avulso

 

PERCURSO LIGHT

 

FEMININO CATEGORIA ÚNICA – 12 ANOS ACIMA

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Alessandra Lopes De Oliveira PR Assai bikers
Ana Claudia Setti Vicentr PR MTB Sertao
Aryane Yuri Hashimoto PR Pridema Bike
Barbara Elias Maruch De Castilho Monteir PR MALEMAS MTB
Bianca Napoleao Da Silva PR Turma do Pedal BVP
Daniele Pausic Kern Tamayose PR AVULSO
Edielsa Rodrigues Borges PR Avulso
Evanete Lisboa Araujo PR Grupo Pedal Porecatu
Geisa Nayra De Lima PR avulso
Hellen De Cassia Toresan Moreira PR avulso
Ivanete Gomes Molero De Oliveira PR amigos do pedal de arapongas
Marcia Kikuchi PR Avulso
Maristella Albuquerque PR Pedal Porecatu
Nayara Caroline Araujo PR PEDAL PORECATU
Nelci Soares Vidotti PR Avulso
Rebeca Tazo Miosso PR Escolinha de Ciclismo Maringa
Rita Aparecida Richieri Afonso PR MTB SERTAO
Rosangela Cristina De Souza Pereira PR PEDAL PORECATU
Rosangela Romanin PR GERACAO BIKE
Tais Cristina Dias Da Rocha Doa Santos PR Turma do pedal bvp
Talita Da Silva Jeronimo PR TURMA DO PEDAL BVP
Tatiana De Souza Vaz Constantino PR Constantinos
Valnice Alves De Franca Reis PR Geracao Bike

 

MASCULINO CATEGORIA ÚNICA – 12 ANOS ACIMA

Nome UF Grupo/Equipe
Alexandre Frauzino De Souza PR PEDAL PORECATU
Alexandre Frauzino De Souza Junior PR PEDAL PORECATU
Allan Kleber Yoshihiro Hashimoto PR Pridema Bike
Aluizio Mello Bittencourt Araujo PR nao tenho
Antonio Aparecido De Oliveira PR amigos do pedal de arapongas
Carlos Eduardo Campana PR Pridema bike
Carlos Eduardo Da Silva PR avulso
Carlos Gonzales Amorim PR equipe ELO MTB Cruzeiro do Sul
Clebson Da Silva PR mtb miraselva
Douglas Henrique Galassi PR Avulso
Eder De Almeida Costa PR Forever Alone
Eduardo Yutaka Inaba PR EQUIPE ELO
Emerson Freire Amorim PR EQUIPE ELO MARINGA
Eric De Oliveira Almeida PR Avulso
Guilherme De Almeida Teixeira PR Turma do Pedal BVP
GUILHERME LONGHI PR TURMA DO PEDAL BVP
Guilherme Valone Santini PR Turma do Pedal BVP
Henrique Voltarelli Junior PR Pebalaticos
Irineu Benigno Pereira Filho PR Pedal Porecatu
Jair Giansante Junior PR Pridemabike
Luciano Baldon PR MTB SERTAO
Luiz Carlos Sebastiao PR pe na magrela
Maico Campana PR Turma do pedal BVP
Marcio Neves PR Caviuna bike
Marcos Antonio De Oliveira Masuko PR EQUIPE ELO MTB
Maycol Wesley Rohling PR PREFEITURA JARDIM ALEGRE
Nelson Mello de Oliveira PR Avulso
Ricardo Rico PR Amigos do Pedal
Romulo Eduardo Gazzola Monteiro PR MALEMAS MTB
Roverson Izaias PR MTB SERTAO
Rudson Vinicius Dos Santos PR Tribo Pedal LondrinaEl SHADAI team
Vanderlei Jose Barbosa PR PEDAL AMOREIRA
Victor Avila PR Avulso
Wesley Abrus PR Pedal Rocks

 

Lista atualizada em 07/09/2020